Апартаменты в Greenfield Дубай: площадь 69м², ID 2769, фото и цена
Ссылка скопирована!

Апартаменты в Greenfield

Район:

Dubai International City 2

Проект:
Greenfield
Застройщик:
Samana Developers
Количество Спален
1
Этаж квартиры

13 из 19

Общая Площадь м²
69 м²
301 163 $
Детали
Цена за м²:
4364$
Мебель:
нет
Состояние:
новый
Статус:
Будет завершен 2028
ID
2769

О проекте

Greenfield by Samana Developers is a contemporary residential development in Dubai International City 2, where stylish architecture, green surroundings, and thoughtfully designed spaces create a comfortable living environment.

Introducing a 1-bedroom apartment with a study, Residence No. 1315, located on the 13th floor — a bright and functional space идеально suited for both comfortable living and investment. The well-designed layout combines a cozy bedroom, a modern living area, and a separate space for work or study, ensuring maximum comfort for everyday life.

The interior is designed in a contemporary style with a focus on light and practicality. Panoramic windows fill the residence with natural light, while the spacious balcony offers a pleasant pool view, creating a relaxing and private atmosphere. High-quality finishes and a harmoniously organized layout emphasize the modern character of the project.

Property Features:

  • 1 Bedroom + Study
  • 13th Floor
  • Residence No.: 1315
  • Total Area: 69.36 m²
  • View: Pool View

Локация

  • 10 minutes to Dubai International Airport
  • 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai
  • 20 minutes to Dubai Marina